Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Primorsko-goranske ┼żupanije
EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Snajperi46201442225-95495-270
2Maxbet46201442211-109463-305
3Royal Adriatic39201307172-148418-359
4Saturn20206212139-181357-422
5Nadir15205015106-214295-483
6Phoenix9203017107-213285-474