Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Primorsko-goranske ┼żupanije
EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Klapa Nevera s Kvarnera53201721208-112459-298
2DM 247201523204-116457-308
3Desperados39201235176-144415-363
4Alfa B36201136177-143408-360
5Gim Original34201118161-159392-385
6Alfa Team3120947178-142429-360
7Rapido22206410160-160397-382
8Grobnik 116204412130-190342-437
9Lovran15204313116-204314-473
10Team 99912203314129-191321-441
11Neptun9202315121-199320-447