Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Primorsko-goranske ┼żupanije
EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Snajperi56201820222-98501-272
2Royal Adriatic37201217173-147416-374
3Saturn24207310157-163379-396
4Maxbet21206311152-168365-405
5Phoenix19205411141-178353-408
6Nadir15204313114-205310-469