Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Zagrebačke Županije
EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Fiume30101000144-16294-65
2Team 777231072199-61225-152
3Črni Mačić211070399-61220-154
4Glamour211070395-65216-165
5Romano Spartanci191061383-77190-190
6Gim C161051483-77200-185
7DM Ribari141042474-86180-200
8Romano Dark121040667-93169-220
9Alfa C91030761-99159-219
10For. 1 old school51012755-105149-240
11Alfa Mace41011853-107144-237
12Team 333 Dame11001947-113128-247