Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Zagrebačke Županije
EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Krnjevo2810910103-57229-158
2Desperados2710901100-60229-166
3Klapa Nevera s Kvarnera251081199-61229-163
4DM 2211070394-66223-174
5Gim Original16951379-65190-163
6Rapido15950474-70178-169
7Alfa Team121040674-86186-214
8Grobnik 1101031674-86178-197
9Neptun71021765-95180-218
10Team 99971021769-91182-217
11Alfa B31010955-105156-240
12Lovran31010958-102151-232