Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Zagrebačke Županije
EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1DM 154221732229-123514-339
2Gim Krimeja53221723222-130499-343
3Gim Original45221435200-152467-390
4Krnjevo44221354206-146490-385
5Rapido43221345184-168433-421
6DM 240221318212-140501-356
7Alfa Team27228311160-192404-455
8Nevera s Kvarnera20225512156-196379-459
9Desperados19226115144-208379-470
10Grobnik 113224117141-211374-482
11Lovran11223217131-221334-503
12Neptun9223019127-225342-513