Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Milan VrzićAlfa B72611184.72145.72
2Željko PolonijoTeam 99976611580.26141.26
3Dino LovrićTeam 66674601481.08141.08
4Predrag MiškulinTeam 99972591381.94140.94
5Rajko PlaninićGim Original78562271.79127.79
6Goran SelimbegovićDesperados54431179.63122.63
7Adi HatićAlfa Team56431376.79119.79
8Luka JovanovićLovran72492368.06117.06
9Ivan JugovićAlfa Team76502665.79115.79
10Danko DukićTeam 66650381276.00114.00
11Anđelko KumrićDM Mačići60411968.33109.33
12Sandro ŽunićDesperados60402066.67106.67
13Teo SinožićAlfa B65422364.62106.62
14Danijel MaljkovićNeptun63412265.08106.08
15Dinko AnićGim Original54371768.52105.52
16Raul VičićTeam 99973442960.27104.27
17Silvan ŽugajTeam 66644311370.45101.45
18Sanjin TrbojevićGim Original69412859.42100.42
19Filip ReljacGrobnik 180433753.7596.75
20Adriano JanjetićLovran50321864.0096.00
21Veljko MikićDM Mačići78413752.5693.56
22Danijel DamijanjevićGim Original57332457.8990.89
23Dalibor CarTeam 66651292256.8685.86
24Ivan BarićDM Mačići57292850.8879.88
25Jakov KamenarGrobnik 174334144.5977.59
26Bojan MiklavecDesperados61293247.5476.54
27Martin ValićGrobnik 177334442.8675.86
28Zvonko StegićDesperados56272948.2175.21
29Smiljan PavlovićGlamour64293545.3174.31
30Nikola KočiNeptun52242846.1570.15
31Dražen PetrovićAlfa Team62263641.9467.94
32Damir VranićGim Original42202247.6267.62
33Dragan JugovićAlfa B52232944.2367.23
34Bogdan ĐukesTeam 99974284637.8465.84
35Kristijan TambolašAlfa B41192246.3465.34
36Dario LukićDM Mačići74264835.1461.14
37Patrik AleksićNeptun58203834.4854.48
38Željka PolonijoTeam 99954173731.4848.48
39Igor AntonićGlamour46123426.0938.09
40Danijel BeganovićLovran4583717.7825.78
41Robert ZorićNeptun4153612.2017.20
i.k.Denis SilajdžićAlfa Team2114766.6780.67
i.k.Neven SelimovićDM Mačići30181260.0078.00
i.k.Ibrahim BečićGim Original1610662.5072.50
i.k.Mario PađenDesperados1811761.1172.11
i.k.Branimir ŠkodaNeptun2012860.0072.00
i.k.Viktor BrdarGrobnik 185362.5067.50
i.k.Natalija ŠimacDesperados147750.0057.00
i.k.Jadran ČolakovacNeptun2091145.0054.00
i.k.Slaven RukavinaLovran2091145.0054.00
i.k.Maro CarTeam 99923101343.4853.48
i.k.Dino SpasićDM Mačići83537.5040.50
i.k.Robert FrkovićTeam 666114736.3640.36
i.k.Nikša JukicaAlfa B2671926.9233.92
i.k.Špiro StipinovićDesperados2772025.9332.93
i.k.Deni MagašDM Mačići1441028.5732.57
i.k.Zoran LukićAlfa Team2561924.0030.00
i.k.Davor JukićAlfa Team3172422.5829.58
i.k.Andrej BilajacNeptun3272521.8828.88
i.k.Željko MiletićAlfa B2852317.8622.86
i.k.Florijan ĐermatiGrobnik 12031715.0018.00
i.k.Andy AleksićNeptun1721511.7613.76
i.k.Vanesa PerušićGrobnik 191811.1112.11
i.k.Ivo TuhtanGlamour2021810.0012.00
i.k.Luka JurićNeptun131127.698.69
i.k.Jasmin KujundžićLovran352335.717.71
i.k.Jadranka ReljacGrobnik 1181175.566.56
i.k.Ana ŠarićTeam 9998080.000.00