Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Renato StriškovićGlamour72601283.33143.33
2Siniša ZdjelarGlamour71581381.69139.69
3Anđelko KumrićČrni Mačić64531182.81135.81
4Smiljan PavlovićGlamour68521676.47128.47
5Veljko MikićČrni Mačić72512170.83121.83
6Kristian KneževićJadran68491972.06121.06
7Dominik GrbacDM Ribari60441673.33117.33
8Dario LukićČrni Mačić72492368.06117.06
9Goran CarJadran64442068.75112.75
10Boris KlićFor. 1 old school59411869.49110.49
11Sanjin StjepanovićGim C2820871.4391.43
12Marko ŠtefančićAlfa C67343350.7584.75
13Siniša JelićFor. 1 old school50272354.0081.00
14Igor AntonićGlamour52272551.9278.92
15Željko MustapićDM Ribari65313447.6978.69
16Zrinka Kursar - MustapićDM Ribari62303248.3978.39
17Toni JagodićGim C27161159.2675.26
18Marko GrizeljAlfa C47242351.0675.06
19Ivan DomijanJadran60283246.6774.67
20Filip FibingerGim C1811761.1172.11
21Ivan BarićČrni Mačić45212446.6767.67
22Sanja PetrovićAlfa Mace60243640.0064.00
23Robert BarešićFor. 1 old school53223141.5163.51
24Damir BaričevićJadran57233440.3563.35
25Nikola RaspolićAlfa C51213041.1862.18
26Siniša ModrićFor. 1 old school41182343.9061.90
27Marin FranulovićAlfa C43182541.8659.86
28Klara JukicaAlfa Mace60204033.3353.33
29Nikša JukicaAlfa C41122929.2741.27
30Sanja MilinkovićAlfa Mace66155122.7337.73
31Branimir PeraićGim C1651131.2536.25
32Bojan JajaloGim C1741323.5327.53
33Dominik ZahirovićDM Ribari4673915.2222.22
34Lidija VitezicaAlfa Mace3743310.8114.81
i.k.Franjo MarkanovićGim C440100.00104.00
i.k.Patrik UjčićDM Ribari2115671.4386.43
i.k.Ivo TuhtanGlamour64266.6770.67
i.k.David TonchiaDM Ribari26141253.8567.85
i.k.Aleksandar ĐakovićDM Ribari21111052.3863.38
i.k.Nenad DomijanJadran25121348.0060.00
i.k.Marko MilošGlamour29121741.3853.38
i.k.Danko KneževićGlamour63350.0053.00
i.k.Ivan ŠćepanovićAlfa C1881044.4452.44
i.k.Deni DomijanJadran42250.0052.00
i.k.Darko PerhatJadran24101441.6751.67
i.k.Dino SpasićČrni Mačić2291340.9149.91
i.k.Dario MavrićČrni Mačić29111837.9348.93
i.k.Vana Rončević (Jukica)Alfa Mace134930.7734.77
i.k.Kristian JezidžićAlfa C113827.2730.27
i.k.Sonja BarakAlfa Mace123925.0028.00
i.k.Saša ČabrijanFor. 1 old school2451920.8325.83
i.k.Miroslav MomićFor. 1 old school3052516.6721.67
i.k.Andrea GentilezzaFor. 1 old school313289.6812.68
i.k.Ljiljana AničićAlfa Mace322306.258.25
i.k.Vedran RukavinaAlfa C261253.854.85
i.k.Boško BrkićJadran2020.000.00
i.k.Čomić RomanoGim C2020.000.00
i.k.Marko IvankovićDM Ribari3030.000.00