Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Alen KrošnjarKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera8072890.00162.00
2Sandro ŽunićDesperados80641680.00144.00
3Milan VrzićAlfa B80602075.00135.00
4Davor MijatovićDM 267541380.60134.60
5Josip VrbićKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera72551776.39131.39
6Ivan JugovićAlfa Team70492170.00119.00
7Željko PolonijoTeam 99970492170.00119.00
8Destan ImerajKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera72482466.67114.67
9Dino ŠehićDM 278502864.10114.10
10Renato GašparušDM 260421870.00112.00
11Adriano JanjetićLovran56391769.64108.64
12Sanjin TrbojevićGim Original71452663.38108.38
13Dragan JugovićAlfa B54371768.52105.52
14Kristijan TambolašAlfa B75443158.67102.67
15Mateo FerenčakRapido48331568.75101.75
16Rajko PlaninićRapido66402660.61100.61
17Filip ReljacGrobnik 178443456.41100.41
18Dinko AnićGim Original52341865.3899.38
19Danijel DamijanjevićGim Original50311962.0093.00
20Dražen PetrovićAlfa Team64362856.2592.25
21Damir MatijaševićDM 265353053.8588.85
22Natalija ŠimacDesperados40241660.0084.00
23Dalibor CarTeam 99954292553.7082.70
24Danijel MaljkovićNeptun78364246.1582.15
25Branimir ŠkodaNeptun61313050.8281.82
26Bojan MiklavecDesperados60303050.0080.00
27Davor JukićAlfa Team55282750.9178.91
28Mario ŠorićRapido59293049.1578.15
29Vlade BelavićAlfa Team48252352.0877.08
30Jadran ČolakovacNeptun52262650.0076.00
31Zvonko StegićDesperados67303744.7874.78
32Radivoj BistreLovran42222052.3874.38
33Slaven RukavinaRapido50242648.0072.00
34Aleksandar PetrovićDM 249232646.9469.94
35Jakov KamenarGrobnik 164263840.6366.63
36Alen KosmićRapido64244037.5061.50
37Željko BrumnjakLovran52213140.3861.38
38Martin ValićGrobnik 174264835.1461.14
39Damir VranićGim Original54213338.8959.89
40Vlado GregoGim Original55213438.1859.18
41Goran DinovAlfa B57213636.8457.84
42Bogdan ĐukesTeam 99951153629.4144.41
43Sanjin TomljanovićKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera55144125.4539.45
44Raul VičićTeam 99958144424.1438.14
45Željko MiletićAlfa B44113325.0036.00
46Nikola KočiNeptun4493520.4529.45
47Andy AleksićNeptun4793819.1528.15
48Jasmin KujundžićLovran5174413.7320.73
49Danijel BeganovićLovran444409.0913.09
i.k.Josip MilićAlfa Team1814477.7891.78
i.k.Luka JovanovićLovran32191359.3878.38
i.k.Stevo StevanovićKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera43175.0078.00
i.k.Zoran BedenikKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera1711664.7175.71
i.k.Viktor BrdarGrobnik 130171356.6773.67
i.k.Mario PađenDesperados96366.6772.67
i.k.Arsen HeberlingDesperados32161650.0066.00
i.k.Adi HatićAlfa Team28131546.4359.43
i.k.Mateo PetrovićRapido21101147.6257.62
i.k.Zoran LukićAlfa Team33132039.3952.39
i.k.Miroslav UjdenicaTeam 99942250.0052.00
i.k.Dražen FranovićGrobnik 121150.0051.00
i.k.Goran GrkovićAlfa B104640.0044.00
i.k.Dino StifanichKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera52340.0042.00
i.k.Željka PolonijoTeam 99937112629.7340.73
i.k.Patrik KrizmanićGrobnik 13082226.6734.67
i.k.Marinko RukavinaNeptun103730.0033.00
i.k.Branka BistreLovran103730.0033.00
i.k.Fran BunetaGim Original3892923.6832.68
i.k.Tea MlinarićNeptun2872125.0032.00
i.k.Mihael KlićGrobnik 13672919.4426.44
i.k.Tatjana KrištoforTeam 9991841422.2226.22
i.k.Ines BračunDesperados2451920.8325.83
i.k.Damir GibičarKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera1531220.0023.00
i.k.Ana ŠarićTeam 9992852317.8622.86
i.k.Florian ĐermatiGrobnik 161516.6717.67
i.k.Špiro StipinovićDesperados81712.5013.50
i.k.Mauro AlkićLovran281273.574.57
i.k.Diana JanjetićLovran1010.000.00
i.k.Ervin SirotnjakRapido4040.000.00
i.k.Luka ŽurićDM 21010.000.00