Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Sandro ŽunićDesperados80641680.00144.00
2Davor MijatovićDM 267541380.60134.60
3Josip VrbićKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera72551776.39131.39
4Željko PolonijoTeam 99970492170.00119.00
5Ivan JugovićAlfa Team70492170.00119.00
6Destan ImerajKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera72482466.67114.67
7Renato GašparušDM 260421870.00112.00
8Adriano JanjetićLovran56391769.64108.64
9Sanjin TrbojevićGim Original71452663.38108.38
10Dragan JugovićAlfa B54371768.52105.52
11Kristijan TambolašAlfa B75443158.67102.67
12Rajko PlaninićGim Original66402660.61100.61
13Filip ReljacGrobnik 178443456.41100.41
14Dinko AnićGim Original52341865.3899.38
15Dražen PetrovićAlfa Team64362856.2592.25
16Damir MatijaševićDM 265353053.8588.85
17Natalija ŠimacDesperados40241660.0084.00
18Danijel MaljkovićNeptun78364246.1582.15
19Branimir ŠkodaNeptun61313050.8281.82
20Bojan MiklavecDesperados60303050.0080.00
21Davor JukićAlfa Team55282750.9178.91
22Vlade BelavićAlfa Team48252352.0877.08
23Jadran ČolakovacNeptun52262650.0076.00
24Zvonko StegićDesperados67303744.7874.78
25Radivoj BistreLovran42222052.3874.38
26Slaven RukavinaLovran50242648.0072.00
27Aleksandar PetrovićDM 249232646.9469.94
28Jakov KamenarGrobnik 164263840.6366.63
29Martin ValićGrobnik 174264835.1461.14
30Damir VranićGim Original54213338.8959.89
31Goran DinovAlfa B57213636.8457.84
32Bogdan ĐukesTeam 99951153629.4144.41
33Sanjin TomljanovićKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera55144125.4539.45
34Raul VičićTeam 99958144424.1438.14
35Željko MiletićAlfa B44113325.0036.00
36Nikola KočiNeptun4493520.4529.45
37Andy AleksićNeptun4793819.1528.15
38Jasmin KujundžićLovran5174413.7320.73
39Danijel BeganovićLovran444409.0913.09
i.k.Josip MilićAlfa Team1814477.7891.78
i.k.Luka JovanovićLovran32191359.3878.38
i.k.Stevo StevanovićKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera43175.0078.00
i.k.Zoran BedenikKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera1711664.7175.71
i.k.Viktor BrdarGrobnik 130171356.6773.67
i.k.Mario PađenDesperados96366.6772.67
i.k.Adi HatićAlfa Team28131546.4359.43
i.k.Zoran LukićAlfa Team33132039.3952.39
i.k.Miroslav UjdenicaTeam 99942250.0052.00
i.k.Dražen FranovićGrobnik 121150.0051.00
i.k.Dino StifanichKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera52340.0042.00
i.k.Željka PolonijoTeam 99937112629.7340.73
i.k.Patrik KrizmanićGrobnik 13082226.6734.67
i.k.Branka BistreLovran103730.0033.00
i.k.Tea MlinarićNeptun2872125.0032.00
i.k.Ana ŠarićTeam 9992852317.8622.86
i.k.Špiro StipinovićDesperados81712.5013.50
i.k.Mauro AlkićLovran281273.574.57
i.k.Luka ŽurićDM 21010.000.00
i.k.Diana JanjetićLovran1010.000.00