Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Ante BaljakSnajperi72581480.56138.56
2Veselin MišljenovićRoyal Adriatic80592173.75132.75
3Petar ŠurlinaSnajperi51411080.39121.39
4Josip LaslavićSaturn72502269.44119.44
5Alen CunjakRoyal Adriatic80512963.75114.75
6Sandra OrlićPhoenix71472466.20113.20
7Danijel NavratilSnajperi66452168.18113.18
8Krešimir ĆosićSnajperi58401868.97108.97
9Dalibor MladarMaxbet68442464.71108.71
10Lucija KodrićPhoenix70422860.00102.00
11Nataša Kučić Phoenix68392957.3596.35
12Tomislav KrekmanSaturn76393751.3290.32
13Dario PekićMaxbet74363848.6584.65
14Gaetano CavedoniMaxbet64313348.4479.44
15Stjepan MarjanovićRoyal Adriatic80354543.7578.75
16Tomislav LizačićNadir78324641.0373.03
17Emanuele LettichSaturn75314441.3372.33
18David BadurinaNadir54252946.3071.30
19Matthias AbramovićMaxbet65263940.0066.00
20Slaven MatkovićRoyal Adriatic80285235.0063.00
21Tomislav GorupićNadir66254137.8862.88
22Bartol KodrićNadir70234732.8655.86
23Slađan JakuMaxbet49153430.6145.61
24Paolo BudinićSaturn4593620.0029.00
25Marko PinezićNadir4693719.5728.57
26Ana PekićPhoenix74116314.8625.86
i.k.Mladen VukovićSnajperi1610662.5072.50
i.k.Dean KučićSnajperi23131056.5269.52
i.k.Hrvoje ŽivkovićSnajperi85362.5067.50
i.k.Ivan PinezićSnajperi26101638.4648.46
i.k.Vanja ŽabkarSaturn2481633.3341.33
i.k.Laslavić DamirSaturn124833.3337.33
i.k.Matea TukerićPhoenix1621412.5014.50
i.k.Marina JovićPhoenix1010.000.00
i.k.Mladen PušeljićNadir2020.000.00