Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Goran ZelenovićDM 164501478.13128.13
2Damir MiletićNevera58471181.03128.03
3Perica KolundžićGim Krimeja66501675.76125.76
4Sandi KaravidićNevera47351274.47109.47
5Aleksandar KorićDM 153361767.92103.92
6Veljko TibljašNevera55361965.45101.45
7Srđan KosovacPsk Press66402660.61100.61
8Janoš FarkašFormula 1 New School68392957.3596.35
9Predrag MiškulinTeam 6662821775.0096.00
10Goran MocnajGim Krimeja67373055.2292.22
11Dino LovrićTeam 66644281663.6491.64
12Damir ZrinšćakDM 151292256.8685.86
13Jasmin HodžićNevera49282157.1485.14
14Alen SliškoFormula 1 New School56272948.2175.21
15Albert FućakNevera34191555.8874.88
16Vojko TurkovićDM 153242945.2869.28
17Marko KrstanovićFormula 1 New School59253442.3767.37
18Silvan ŽugajTeam 66640172342.5059.50
19Ratko TatalovićGim Krimeja58213736.2157.21
20Nikica JosipovićPsk Press62214133.8754.87
21Đani PaićGim Krimeja40152537.5052.50
22Dragan PravdićPsk Press50163432.0048.00
23Loris MarganGim Krimeja37112629.7340.73
i.k.Vedran DundovićDM 11310376.9286.92
i.k.Mihajlo MirićNevera96366.6772.67
i.k.Renato LergaDM 122101245.4555.45
i.k.Steven John MilesDM 142250.0052.00
i.k.Josip VdovićNevera1651131.2536.25
i.k.Robert FrkovićTeam 666121118.339.33
i.k.Goran JagodićPsk Press301293.334.33