Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Dominik GrbacDM Ribari3327681.82108.82
2Dario LukićČrni Mačić40301075.00105.00
3Anđelko KumrićČrni Mačić3627975.00102.00
4Smiljan PavlovićGlamour38281073.68101.68
5Siniša ZdjelarGlamour3022873.3395.33
6Sanjin StjepanovićGim C40261465.0091.00
7Zrinka Kursar - MustapićDM Ribari2617965.3882.38
8Toni JagodićGim C2516964.0080.00
9Ivan ŠćepanovićAlfa C37211656.7677.76
10Igor AntonićGlamour27161159.2675.26
11Ivan BarićČrni Mačić28161257.1473.14
12Boris KlićFor. 1 old school36191752.7871.78
13Renato StriškovićGlamour28141450.0064.00
14Filip FibingerGim C26131350.0063.00
15Sanja PetrovićAlfa Mace35161945.7161.71
16Dario MavrićČrni Mačić30141646.6760.67
17Željko MustapićDM Ribari28131546.4359.43
18Branimir PeraićGim C29131644.8357.83
19Vana Rončević (Jukica)Alfa Mace24111345.8356.83
20Robert BarešićFor. 1 old school40162440.0056.00
21Siniša JelićFor. 1 old school22101245.4555.45
22Klara JukicaAlfa Mace26111542.3153.31
23Eugen TravaljaGlamour28111739.2950.29
24Marko ŠtefančićAlfa C33122136.3648.36
25Franjo MarkanovićGim C2691734.6243.62
26Nikša JukicaAlfa C2271531.8238.82
27Marko GrizeljAlfa C2271531.8238.82
28Nikola RaspolićAlfa C2161528.5734.57
29Dominik ZahirovićDM Ribari2332013.0416.04
30Sanja MilinkovićAlfa Mace222209.0911.09
31Siniša ModrićFor. 1 old school242228.3310.33
i.k.Dino SpasićČrni Mačić53260.0063.00
i.k.Veljko MikićČrni Mačić178947.0655.06
i.k.Vedran RukavinaAlfa C1841422.2226.22
i.k.Ljiljana AničićAlfa Mace41325.0026.00
i.k.Lidija VitezicaAlfa Mace1731417.6520.65
i.k.Daniel SeifertDM Ribari111109.0910.09
i.k.Miroslav MomićFor. 1 old school190190.000.00