Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Josip VrbićKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera3733489.19122.19
2Željko GučaninKrnjevo4031977.50108.50
3Sandro ŽunićDesperados3729878.38107.38
4Rajko PlaninićRapido2823582.14105.14
5Tedi TomaševKrnjevo40301075.00105.00
6Alen KrošnjarKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera39291074.36103.36
7Davor MijatovićDM 238281073.68101.68
8Damir MatijaševićDM 240281270.0098.00
9Renato GašparušDM 23223971.8894.88
10Dinko AnićGim Original2720774.0794.07
11Martin ValićGrobnik 138251365.7990.79
12Željko PolonijoTeam 99938251365.7990.79
13Andrej RakipovGim Original34231167.6590.65
14Josip MilićAlfa Team2618869.2387.23
15Đani VincanKrnjevo36231363.8986.89
16Filip ReljacGrobnik 140241660.0084.00
17Adriano JanjetićLovran36221461.1183.11
18Sanjin TrbojevićGim Original29181162.0780.07
19Mateo FerenčakRapido1812666.6778.67
20Destan ImerajKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera34191555.8874.88
21Ivan JugovićAlfa Team39201951.2871.28
22Radivoj BistreLovran32171553.1370.13
23Dražen PetrovićAlfa Team30161453.3369.33
24Dalibor CarTeam 99927141351.8565.85
25Slaven RukavinaRapido1810855.5665.56
26Kristijan TambolašAlfa B39182146.1564.15
27Bogdan ĐukesTeam 99931151648.3963.39
28Jakov KamenarGrobnik 138172144.7461.74
29Mario ŠorićRapido28121642.8654.86
30Zoran BedenikKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera28111739.2950.29
31Vlade BelavićAlfa Team2081240.0048.00
32Alen KosmićRapido1871138.8945.89
33Branka BistreLovran35112431.4342.43
34Dino ŠehićDM 22171433.3340.33
35Zoran LukićAlfa Team2992031.0340.03
36Goran GrkovićAlfa B2571828.0035.00
37Zvonko StegićDesperados2161528.5734.57
38Fran BunetaGim Original1831516.6719.67
39Raul VičićTeam 9992131814.2917.29
40Diana JanjetićLovran291283.454.45
i.k.Mario PađenDesperados118372.7380.73
i.k.Bojan MiklavecDesperados1710758.8268.82
i.k.Mateo PetrovićRapido179852.9461.94
i.k.Arsen HeberlingDesperados137653.8560.85
i.k.Marin BanKrnjevo189950.0059.00
i.k.Igor VučakKrnjevo1991047.3756.37
i.k.Luka JovanovićLovran84450.0054.00
i.k.Dino StifanichKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera21150.0051.00
i.k.Dragan JugovićAlfa B146842.8648.86
i.k.Damir GibičarKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera104640.0044.00
i.k.Špiro StipinovićDesperados52340.0042.00
i.k.Željka PolonijoTeam 9991961331.5837.58
i.k.Aleksandar PetrovićDM 21651131.2536.25
i.k.Viktor BrdarGrobnik 131233.3334.33
i.k.Mihael KlićGrobnik 11331023.0826.08
i.k.Miroslav UjdenicaTeam 99941325.0026.00
i.k.Sanjin TomljanovićKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera102820.0022.00
i.k.Davor JukićAlfa Team1631318.7521.75
i.k.Marina CenovLovran1221016.6718.67
i.k.David TonchiaDM 271614.2915.29
i.k.Dražen AndroićKrnjevo71614.2915.29
i.k.Vlado GregoGim Original91811.1112.11
i.k.Goran DinovAlfa B111109.0910.09
i.k.Igor TomaićGrobnik 15050.000.00
i.k.Ognjen DrezgaGim Original3030.000.00
i.k.Ivan ŠupakGrobnik 11010.000.00
i.k.Milan KršanacRapido9090.000.00