Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Josip VrbićKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera3733489.19122.19
2Željko GučaninKrnjevo4031977.50108.50
3Sandro ŽunićRomano desperados3729878.38107.38
4Rajko PlaninićRapido2823582.14105.14
5Tedi TomaševKrnjevo40301075.00105.00
6Alen KrošnjarKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera39291074.36103.36
7Albert BenkovićRomano desperados3627975.00102.00
8Davor MijatovićDM 238281073.68101.68
9Damir MatijaševićDM 240281270.0098.00
10Renato GašparušDM 23223971.8894.88
11Dinko AnićGim Original2720774.0794.07
12Željko PolonijoTeam 999 Ikarplast38251365.7990.79
13Martin ValićGrobnik 138251365.7990.79
14Andrej RakipovGim Original34231167.6590.65
15Josip MilićAlfa Team2618869.2387.23
16Đani VincanKrnjevo36231363.8986.89
17Filip ReljacGrobnik 140241660.0084.00
18Adriano JanjetićLovran36221461.1183.11
19Sanjin TrbojevićGim Original29181162.0780.07
20Mateo FerenčakRapido1812666.6778.67
21Destan ImerajKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera34191555.8874.88
22Danijel MaljkovićNeptun40211952.5073.50
23Damir VranićGim Original24141058.3372.33
24Ivan JugovićAlfa Team39201951.2871.28
25Radivoj BistreLovran32171553.1370.13
26Dražen PetrovićAlfa Team30161453.3369.33
27Dalibor CarTeam 999 Ikarplast27141351.8565.85
28Slaven RukavinaRapido1810855.5665.56
29Kristijan TambolašAlfa B39182146.1564.15
30Branimir ŠkodaNeptun28141450.0064.00
31Bogdan ĐukesTeam 999 Ikarplast31151648.3963.39
32Jakov KamenarGrobnik 138172144.7461.74
33Dinko TroskotAlfa B40172342.5059.50
34Jadran ČolakovacNeptun36152141.6756.67
35Mario ŠorićRapido28121642.8654.86
36Zoran BedenikKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera28111739.2950.29
37Vlade BelavićAlfa Team2081240.0048.00
38Alen KosmićRapido1871138.8945.89
39Branka BistreLovran35112431.4342.43
40Dino ŠehićDM 22171433.3340.33
41Zoran LukićAlfa Team2992031.0340.03
42Andy AleksićNeptun38112728.9539.95
43Goran GrkovićAlfa B2571828.0035.00
44Zvonko StegićRomano desperados2161528.5734.57
45Ana ŠarićTeam 999 Ikarplast2051525.0030.00
46Željko MiletićAlfa B3162519.3525.35
47Patrik KrizmanićGrobnik 12141719.0523.05
48Fran BunetaGim Original1831516.6719.67
49Raul VičićTeam 999 Ikarplast2131814.2917.29
50Diana JanjetićLovran291283.454.45
i.k.Natalija ŠimacRomano desperados118372.7380.73
i.k.Mario PađenRomano desperados118372.7380.73
i.k.Bojan MiklavecRomano desperados1710758.8268.82
i.k.Mateo PetrovićRapido179852.9461.94
i.k.Arsen HeberlingRomano desperados137653.8560.85
i.k.Marin BanKrnjevo189950.0059.00
i.k.Igor VučakKrnjevo1991047.3756.37
i.k.Luka JovanovićLovran84450.0054.00
i.k.Dino StifanichKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera21150.0051.00
i.k.Dragan JugovićAlfa B146842.8648.86
i.k.Damir GibičarKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera104640.0044.00
i.k.Špiro StipinovićRomano desperados52340.0042.00
i.k.Željka PolonijoTeam 999 Ikarplast1961331.5837.58
i.k.Ines DessardoRomano desperados93633.3336.33
i.k.Aleksandar PetrovićDM 21651131.2536.25
i.k.Viktor BrdarGrobnik 131233.3334.33
i.k.Dražen SenkićDM 231233.3334.33
i.k.Adis HatićDM 231233.3334.33
i.k.Helena PelaićNeptun1841422.2226.22
i.k.Mihael KlićGrobnik 11331023.0826.08
i.k.Miroslav UjdenicaTeam 999 Ikarplast41325.0026.00
i.k.Ervin SirotnjakLovran41325.0026.00
i.k.Sanjin TomljanovićKlapa Nevera s Kvarnera102820.0022.00
i.k.Davor JukićAlfa Team1631318.7521.75
i.k.Marina CenovLovran1221016.6718.67
i.k.David TonchiaDM 271614.2915.29
i.k.Dražen AndroićKrnjevo71614.2915.29
i.k.Petra ŠorićRapido81712.5013.50
i.k.Vlado GregoGim Original91811.1112.11
i.k.Goran DinovAlfa B111109.0910.09
i.k.Igor TomaićGrobnik 15050.000.00
i.k.Ognjen DrezgaGim Original3030.000.00
i.k.Milan KršanacRapido9090.000.00
i.k.Anton ŠpaljGrobnik 11010.000.00
i.k.Ivan ŠupakGrobnik 11010.000.00