Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Steven John MilesTeam 6662825389.29114.29
2Danko DukićTeam 6662119290.48109.48
3Vedran DundovićDM 12419579.1798.17
4Dino LovrićTeam 6662419579.1798.17
5Damir MiletićNevera3223971.8894.88
6Goran MocnajGim Krimeja3223971.8894.88
7Perica KolundžićGim Krimeja34241070.5994.59
8Marko FrklićFormula 1 New School36241266.6790.67
9Goran ZelenovićDM 132211165.6386.63
10Veljko TibljašNevera36191752.7871.78
11Robert MandićRomano Tiffany32171553.1370.13
12Hrvoje MarganRomano Tiffany32171553.1370.13
13Ranko KovačPsk Press36181850.0068.00
14Nikica JosipovićPsk Press36181850.0068.00
15Renato LergaDM 122121054.5566.55
16Damir ZrinšćakDM 135161945.7161.71
17Predrag MiškulinTeam 66624111345.8356.83
18Albert FućakNevera30131743.3356.33
19Đani PaićGim Krimeja32131940.6353.63
20Srđan KosovacPsk Press36142238.8952.89
21Vojko TurkovićDM 12391439.1348.13
22Alen SliškoFormula 1 New School30111936.6747.67
23Ričard SoldoRomano Tiffany34122235.2947.29
24Željko BlaževićRomano Tiffany34112332.3543.35
25Loris MarganGim Krimeja2681830.7738.77
26Dragan PravdićPsk Press3672919.4426.44
i.k.Sandi KaravidićNevera1816288.89104.89
i.k.Jasmin HodžićNevera119281.8290.82
i.k.Tomislav PredovanRomano Tiffany126650.0056.00
i.k.Josip VdovićNevera156940.0046.00
i.k.Mihajlo MirićNevera1871138.8945.89
i.k.Alem HodžićFormula 1 New School1431121.4324.43
i.k.Bojan JapelGim Krimeja1621412.5014.50
i.k.Robert FrkovićTeam 6665050.000.00