Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Steven John MilesTeam 6662825389.29114.29
2Goran SelimbegovićAlfa3127487.10114.10
3Danko DukićTeam 6662119290.48109.48
4Vedran DundovićDM 12419579.1798.17
5Dino LovrićTeam 6662419579.1798.17
6Damir MiletićNevera3223971.8894.88
7Goran MocnajGim Krimeja3223971.8894.88
8Perica KolundžićGim Krimeja34241070.5994.59
9Marko FrklićFormula 1 New School36241266.6790.67
10Goran ZelenovićDM 132211165.6386.63
11Neven BlažićAlfa28181064.2982.29
12Veljko TibljašNevera36191752.7871.78
13Robert MandićRomano Tiffany32171553.1370.13
14Hrvoje MarganRomano Tiffany32171553.1370.13
15Nikica JosipovićPsk Press36181850.0068.00
16Ranko KovačPsk Press36181850.0068.00
17Renato LergaDM 122121054.5566.55
18Damir ZrinšćakDM 135161945.7161.71
19Dario MoćilacFormula 1 New School25121348.0060.00
20Predrag MiškulinTeam 66624111345.8356.83
21Albert FućakNevera30131743.3356.33
22Đani PaićGim Krimeja32131940.6353.63
23Srđan KosovacPsk Press36142238.8952.89
24Vojko TurkovićDM 12391439.1348.13
25Alen SliškoFormula 1 New School30111936.6747.67
26Ričard SoldoRomano Tiffany34122235.2947.29
27Željko BlaževićRomano Tiffany34112332.3543.35
28Loris MarganGim Krimeja2681830.7738.77
29Antonio FućakFormula 1 New School1951426.3231.32
30Dragan PravdićPsk Press3672919.4426.44
31Ibrahim BečićAlfa2041620.0024.00
32Danijel DamijanjevićAlfa3252715.6320.63
i.k.Sandi KaravidićNevera1816288.89104.89
i.k.Petar ŠurlinaTeam 66676185.7191.71
i.k.Jasmin HodžićNevera119281.8290.82
i.k.Tomislav PredovanRomano Tiffany126650.0056.00
i.k.Josip VdovićNevera156940.0046.00
i.k.Mihajlo MirićNevera1871138.8945.89
i.k.Aleksandar KorićDM 183537.5040.50
i.k.Paulo MaršanićFormula 1 New School1651131.2536.25
i.k.Dean KučićTeam 66631233.3334.33
i.k.Alem HodžićFormula 1 New School1431121.4324.43
i.k.Vladimir DujićAlfa1221016.6718.67
i.k.Bojan JapelGim Krimeja1621412.5014.50
i.k.Vlado MuždekaAlfa1010.000.00
i.k.Robert FrkovićTeam 6665050.000.00
i.k.Ivana ČabrijanFormula 1 New School2020.000.00