Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Ante BaljakJack80701087.50157.50
2Hrvoje ŽivkovićJack71561578.87134.87
3Danijel NavratilJack69501972.46122.46
4Veselin MišljenovićRoyal Adriatic80512963.75114.75
5Dalibor MladarMaxbet60431771.67114.67
6Alen CunjakRoyal Adriatic68452366.18111.18
7Krešimir ČosićNadir80483260.00108.00
8Karlo JurkovićRoyal Adriatic74433158.11101.11
9Sandra OrlićPhoenix64392560.9499.94
10David BadurinaNadir57342359.6593.65
11Bartol KodrićNadir80404050.0090.00
12Filip AntićMaxbet56322457.1489.14
13Dario PekićMaxbet60332755.0088.00
14Tomislav GorupićNadir76383850.0088.00
15Ivan PalianMaxbet53302356.6086.60
16Slaven MatkovićRoyal Adriatic51292256.8685.86
17Nataša Kučić Phoenix71353649.3084.30
18Getano CavedoniMaxbet44251956.8281.82
19Matthias AbramovićMaxbet47252253.1978.19
20Dean KučićMax79314839.2470.24
21Antonijo DebeljakovićMax64253939.0664.06
22Stjepan MarjanovićRoyal Adriatic47182938.3056.30
23Mladen VukovićJack41162539.0255.02
24Lucija KodrićPhoenix47133427.6640.66
25Danijela LaslavićPhoenix45123326.6738.67
26Tomislav LizačićMax71165522.5438.54
27Ana PekićPhoenix4783917.0225.02
28Dario SabadošMax4864212.5018.50
i.k.Nenad PiljekJack32166.6768.67
i.k.Tomislav AlaburićJack36181850.0068.00
i.k.Neven PetrovićMax38102826.3236.32
i.k.Adela MaričićPhoenix38102826.3236.32
i.k.Josip LaslavićMax2051525.0030.00
i.k.Marko PinezićNadir2341917.3921.39
i.k.Elen MrvacPhoenix8080.000.00