Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Primorsko-goranske ┼żupanije
1. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
20.09.2019.Rapido - Nevera s Kvarnera10 : 6
20.09.2019.Lovran - Desperados11 : 5
20.09.2019.DM 1 - Krnjevo10 : 6
20.09.2019.Alfa Team - DM 28 : 8
20.09.2019.Grobnik 1 - Gim Original6 : 10
20.09.2019.Gim Krimeja - Neptun13 : 3
2. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
27.09.2019.DM 2 - Grobnik 113 : 3
27.09.2019.Nevera s Kvarnera - Alfa Team7 : 9
27.09.2019.Desperados - Rapido6 : 10
27.09.2019.Krnjevo - Lovran12 : 4
27.09.2019.Gim Krimeja - DM 19 : 7
27.09.2019.Neptun - Gim Original4 : 12
3. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
04.10.2019.Lovran - Gim Krimeja5 : 11
04.10.2019.Rapido - Krnjevo8 : 8
04.10.2019.Alfa Team - Desperados10 : 6
04.10.2019.Grobnik 1 - Nevera s Kvarnera14 : 2
04.10.2019.Gim Original - DM 29 : 7
04.10.2019.DM 1 - Neptun12 : 4
4. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
11.10.2019.Nevera s Kvarnera - Gim Original5 : 11
11.10.2019.Desperados - Grobnik 110 : 6
11.10.2019.Krnjevo - Alfa Team12 : 4
11.10.2019.Gim Krimeja - Rapido11 : 5
11.10.2019.DM 1 - Lovran11 : 5
11.10.2019.Neptun - DM 25 : 11
5. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
18.10.2019.Rapido - DM 18 : 8
18.10.2019.Alfa Team - Gim Krimeja5 : 11
18.10.2019.Grobnik 1 - Krnjevo4 : 12
18.10.2019.Gim Original - Desperados10 : 6
18.10.2019.DM 2 - Nevera s Kvarnera10 : 6
18.10.2019.Lovran - Neptun6 : 10
6. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
25.10.2019.Desperados - DM 29 : 7
25.10.2019.Krnjevo - Gim Original11 : 5
25.10.2019.Gim Krimeja - Grobnik 111 : 5
25.10.2019.DM 1 - Alfa Team10 : 6
25.10.2019.Lovran - Rapido7 : 9
25.10.2019.Neptun - Nevera s Kvarnera10 : 6
7. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
31.10.2019.Alfa Team - Lovran12 : 4
31.10.2019.Grobnik 1 - DM 14 : 12
31.10.2019.Gim Original - Gim Krimeja8 : 8
31.10.2019.DM 2 - Krnjevo7 : 9
31.10.2019.Nevera s Kvarnera - Desperados12 : 4
31.10.2019.Rapido - Neptun9 : 7
8. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
08.11.2019.Krnjevo - Nevera s Kvarnera12 : 4
08.11.2019.Gim Krimeja - DM 211 : 5
08.11.2019.DM 1 - Gim Original11 : 5
08.11.2019.Lovran - Grobnik 17 : 9
08.11.2019.Rapido - Alfa Team13 : 3
08.11.2019.Neptun - Desperados7 : 9
9. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
15.11.2019.Grobnik 1 - Rapido7 : 9
15.11.2019.Gim Original - Lovran15 : 1
15.11.2019.DM 2 - DM 112 : 4
15.11.2019.Nevera s Kvarnera - Gim Krimeja5 : 11
15.11.2019.Desperados - Krnjevo7 : 9
15.11.2019.Alfa Team - Neptun13 : 3
10. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
22.11.2019.Gim Krimeja - Desperados13 : 3
22.11.2019.DM 1 - Nevera s Kvarnera11 : 5
22.11.2019.Lovran - DM 25 : 11
22.11.2019.Rapido - Gim Original10 : 6
22.11.2019.Alfa Team - Grobnik 110 : 6
22.11.2019.Neptun - Krnjevo5 : 11
11. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
29.11.2019.Gim Original - Alfa Team9 : 7
29.11.2019.DM 2 - Rapido7 : 9
29.11.2019.Nevera s Kvarnera - Lovran11 : 5
29.11.2019.Desperados - DM 16 : 10
29.11.2019.Krnjevo - Gim Krimeja7 : 9
29.11.2019.Grobnik 1 - Neptun10 : 6
12. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
06.12.2019.Krnjevo - DM 17 : 9
06.12.2019.Desperados - Lovran7 : 9
06.12.2019.Nevera s Kvarnera - Rapido8 : 8
06.12.2019.DM 2 - Alfa Team12 : 4
06.12.2019.Gim Original - Grobnik 19 : 7
06.12.2019.Neptun - Gim Krimeja5 : 11
13. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
13.12.2019.Grobnik 1 - DM 26 : 10
13.12.2019.Alfa Team - Nevera s Kvarnera9 : 7
13.12.2019.Rapido - Desperados9 : 7
13.12.2019.Lovran - Krnjevo8 : 8
13.12.2019.DM 1 - Gim Krimeja14 : 2
13.12.2019.Gim Original - Neptun12 : 4
14. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
20.12.2019.Gim Krimeja - Lovran12 : 4
20.12.2019.Krnjevo - Rapido12 : 4
20.12.2019.Desperados - Alfa Team11 : 5
20.12.2019.Nevera s Kvarnera - Grobnik 19 : 7
20.12.2019.DM 2 - Gim Original7 : 9
20.12.2019.Neptun - DM 14 : 12
15. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
10.01.2020.Gim Original - Nevera s Kvarnera8 : 8
10.01.2020.Grobnik 1 - Desperados7 : 9
10.01.2020.Alfa Team - Krnjevo9 : 7
10.01.2020.Rapido - Gim Krimeja9 : 7
10.01.2020.Lovran - DM 15 : 11
10.01.2020.DM 2 - Neptun10 : 6
16. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
17.01.2020.DM 1 - Rapido13 : 3
17.01.2020.Gim Krimeja - Alfa Team12 : 4
17.01.2020.Krnjevo - Grobnik 111 : 5
17.01.2020.Desperados - Gim Original4 : 12
17.01.2020.Nevera s Kvarnera - DM 23 : 13
17.01.2020.Neptun - Lovran6 : 10
17. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
24.01.2020.DM 2 - Desperados15 : 1
24.01.2020.Gim Original - Krnjevo6 : 10
24.01.2020.Grobnik 1 - Gim Krimeja4 : 12
24.01.2020.Alfa Team - DM 11 : 15
24.01.2020.Rapido - Lovran10 : 6
24.01.2020.Nevera s Kvarnera - Neptun12 : 4
18. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
31.01.2020.Lovran - Alfa Team6 : 10
31.01.2020.DM 1 - Grobnik 114 : 2
31.01.2020.Gim Krimeja - Gim Original11 : 5
31.01.2020.Krnjevo - DM 29 : 7
31.01.2020.Desperados - Nevera s Kvarnera3 : 13
31.01.2020.Neptun - Rapido5 : 11
19. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
07.02.2020.Nevera s Kvarnera - Krnjevo8 : 8
07.02.2020.DM 2 - Gim Krimeja9 : 7
07.02.2020.Gim Original - DM 18 : 8
07.02.2020.Grobnik 1 - Lovran9 : 7
07.02.2020.Alfa Team - Rapido8 : 8
07.02.2020.Desperados - Neptun10 : 6
20. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
14.02.2020.Rapido - Grobnik 111 : 5
14.02.2020.Lovran - Gim Original4 : 12
14.02.2020.DM 1 - DM 29 : 7
14.02.2020.Gim Krimeja - Nevera s Kvarnera13 : 3
14.02.2020.Krnjevo - Desperados8 : 8
14.02.2020.Neptun - Alfa Team7 : 9
21. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
21.02.2020.Desperados - Gim Krimeja7 : 9
21.02.2020.Nevera s Kvarnera - DM 18 : 8
21.02.2020.DM 2 - Lovran12 : 4
21.02.2020.Gim Original - Rapido9 : 7
21.02.2020.Grobnik 1 - Alfa Team8 : 8
21.02.2020.Krnjevo - Neptun9 : 7
22. kolo
DatumParoviRezultat
28.02.2020.Alfa Team - Gim Original6 : 10
28.02.2020.Rapido - DM 24 : 12
28.02.2020.Lovran - Nevera s Kvarnera8 : 8
28.02.2020.DM 1 - Desperados10 : 6
28.02.2020.Gim Krimeja - Krnjevo8 : 8
28.02.2020.Neptun - Grobnik 19 : 7