Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Zagrebačke Županije
EkipaBodoviOdigPobjNerjPoraSusretiSetovi
1Jack52181710211-77460-226
2Domi shop38181224177-111410-287
3Royal Adriatic2918927166-122391-310
4Nadir2518747143-145336-352
5Maxbet2518819155-133364-324
6Phoenix718211591-197246-435
7TNT718211565-223198-471