Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Goran SelimbegovićKrnjevo Cardinalis84731186.90159.90
2Igor ŠestanRomano Tiffany5953689.83142.83
3Željko GučaninKrnjevo85632274.12137.12
4Davor MijatovićDM 284622273.81135.81
5Perica KolundžićGim Krimeja60481280.00128.00
6Dražen SenkićDM 280552568.75123.75
7Branimir ŠkodaNeptun84552965.48120.48
8Damir ZrinšćakDM 184543064.29118.29
9Renato GašparušDM 276502665.79115.79
10Karlo ŠupakGrobnik 177502764.94114.94
11Dinko AnićGim Original52391375.00114.00
12Robert MandićRomano Tiffany67442365.67109.67
13Hrvoje MarganRomano Tiffany64412364.06105.06
14Sanjin TrbojevićGim Original75443158.67102.67
15Zvonimir BarbisDM 164402462.50102.50
16Loris MarganGim Krimeja77443357.14101.14
17Adriano JanjetićLovran63392461.90100.90
18Goran MocnajGim Krimeja78443456.41100.41
19Tedi TomaševKrnjevo87464152.8798.87
20Ibrahim BečićKrnjevo Cardinalis69393056.5295.52
21Aleksandar PetrovićDM 266363054.5590.55
22Vladimir DujićKrnjevo Cardinalis66363054.5590.55
23Denis IvanovićLovran83404348.1988.19
24Filip ReljacGrobnik 169363352.1788.17
25Vojko TurkovićDM 173373650.6887.68
26Danijel DamijanjevićKrnjevo Cardinalis75363948.0084.00
27Ričard SoldoRomano Tiffany48272156.2583.25
28Damir VranićGim Original68323647.0679.06
29Destan ImerajNevera s Kvarnera65313447.6978.69
30Viktor BrdarGrobnik 165313447.6978.69
31Đani PaićGim Krimeja82354742.6877.68
32Dražen AndroićKrnjevo64303446.8876.88
33Danijel MaljkovićNeptun84354941.6776.67
34Mario PredovanRomano Sharks62283445.1673.16
35Željko BlaževićRomano Tiffany67293843.2872.28
36Marin BanKrnjevo69294042.0371.03
37Ratko TatalovićRomano Sharks74304440.5470.54
38Toni ĐekanovićGim Krimeja55253045.4570.45
39Toni JagodićRomano Sharks78304838.4668.46
40Martin ValićGrobnik 178275134.6261.62
41Damir MatijaševićDM 246192741.3060.30
42Natalija ŠimacRomano Sharks46192741.3060.30
43Jadran ČolakovacNeptun67244335.8259.82
44Sandi MaršanićGrobnik 149183136.7354.73
45Radivoj BistreLovran62204232.2652.26
46Vlado GregoGim Original56183832.1450.14
47Dino StifanichNevera s Kvarnera68204829.4149.41
48Fran BunetaGim Original54173731.4848.48
49Stevo StevanovićNevera s Kvarnera42142833.3347.33
50Sanjin TomljanovićNevera s Kvarnera70185225.7143.71
51Damir GibičarNevera s Kvarnera52143826.9240.92
52Andy AleksićNeptun70145620.0034.00
i.k.Vedran DundovićDM 14236685.71121.71
i.k.Alen KrošnjarNevera s Kvarnera880100.00108.00
i.k.Neven BlažićKrnjevo Cardinalis440100.00104.00
i.k.Eugen MakinNevera s Kvarnera119281.8290.82
i.k.Renato LergaDM 139231658.9781.97
i.k.Davor FućakRomano Tiffany43175.0078.00
i.k.Goran ZelenovićDM 124141058.3372.33
i.k.Luka JovanovićLovran36191752.7871.78
i.k.Dario LukićDM 132166.6768.67
i.k.Zoran BedenikNevera s Kvarnera85362.5067.50
i.k.Igor VučakKrnjevo43202346.5166.51
i.k.Gordan LukićRomano Sharks1810855.5665.56
i.k.Aleksandar KorićDM 121101147.6257.62
i.k.Tomislav PredovanRomano Tiffany2091145.0054.00
i.k.Maurizio PerussichRomano Tiffany63350.0053.00
i.k.Branka BistreLovran2191242.8651.86
i.k.Goran ZelenikNeptun26101638.4648.46
i.k.Ivan BarićGim Original39132633.3346.33
i.k.Leo BrdarGrobnik 152340.0042.00
i.k.Željko BrumnjakLovran37112629.7340.73
i.k.Marina CenovNevera s Kvarnera83537.5040.50
i.k.Ivica BarabaKrnjevo Cardinalis2271531.8238.82
i.k.Vlado MuždekaKrnjevo Cardinalis31233.3334.33
i.k.Ivana ĆosićLovran3883021.0529.05
i.k.Mirko MemićKrnjevo Cardinalis2962320.6926.69
i.k.Marko ValićKrnjevo41325.0026.00
i.k.Lidija VitezicaRomano Sharks3663016.6722.67
i.k.Marija PetričevićRomano Tiffany1731417.6520.65
i.k.Mihael KlićGrobnik 171614.2915.29
i.k.Dario PivovarovRomano Sharks342325.887.88
i.k.Zorica BeslaćDM 12020.000.00
i.k.Robert ArnautovićGim Original4040.000.00
i.k.Dražen FranovićGrobnik 12020.000.00
i.k.Darko KomlinovićNeptun5050.000.00
i.k.Marko TusRomano Sharks4040.000.00