Pikado savez Zagrebačke županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Dalibor MladarMaxbet72601283.33143.33
2Ante BaljakJack68581085.29143.29
3Nenad PiljekJack68551380.88135.88
4Danijel NavratilJack60471378.33125.33
5Ivan KatićRoyal Adriatic67481971.64119.64
6Karlo JurkovićDomi shop62451772.58117.58
7Krešimir ĆosićDomi shop65452069.23114.23
8Dario PekićNadir68462267.65113.65
9Veselin MišljenovićRoyal Adriatic61402165.57105.57
10Josip PrskaloMaxbet36261072.2298.22
11Alen CunjakRoyal Adriatic56332358.9391.93
12Tomislav GorupićNadir67363153.7389.73
13Sandra OrlićDomi shop50282256.0084.00
14Domagoj StupičićDomi shop45252055.5680.56
15Matijas AbramovićMaxbet48262254.1780.17
16Tomislav AlaburićJack51252649.0274.02
17Nataša Kučić (Opačak)Phoenix60273345.0072.00
18Getano CavedoniMaxbet63273642.8669.86
19Marin ŠkodaDomi shop39162341.0357.03
20Marko PinezićNadir50193138.0057.00
21Predrag TreskTNT36152141.6756.67
22Slaven MatkovićRoyal Adriatic58184031.0349.03
23Adela MaričićPhoenix46153132.6147.61
24Talita MužičPhoenix56173930.3647.36
25Bartol KodrićNadir39132633.3346.33
26Juraj SavincTNT42132930.9543.95
27Darko SopranićTNT36102627.7837.78
28Mladen VukovićTNT41103124.3934.39
29Slađan JakuMaxbet4193221.9530.95
30Elen MrvacPhoenix50104020.0030.00
31Tomislav LizačićTNT51104119.6129.61
32Ana PekićPhoenix6065410.0016.00
i.k.Petar ŠurlinaJack2517868.0085.00
i.k.Zlatko BonDomi shop2718966.6784.67
i.k.David BadurinaNadir35171848.5765.57
i.k.Hrvoje ŽivkovićJack169756.2565.25
i.k.Stjepan MarjanovićRoyal Adriatic1991047.3756.37
i.k.Mladen PušeljićNadir29121741.3853.38
i.k.Petar StuparMaxbet2872125.0032.00
i.k.David MagazinTNT2852317.8622.86
i.k.Matea TukerićRoyal Adriatic112918.1820.18
i.k.Petar VunićTNT222209.0911.09